6.9.2008 Kaijonharju

Kanien ulkomuotoluokka

30 kpl, tuomari Laura Mehtonen

ROP1 Meatloaf, om. Jonna Raaterova
ROP2 Smedagårdens Pelle, om. Maria Viitanen
ROP3 Olipa Kerran Iberna, om. Tiia Kaitala
ROP4 Jessamine, om. Emma & Heli Hannuniemi
ROP5 Brill, om. Hannele Holappa
ROP6 Aimèr, om. Maria Viitanen
ROP7 Rhaxmas Do-Did-Done, om. Paula Latvakoski

NUO1 Brill, om. Hannele Holappa

KuMa Smedagårdens Pelle, om. Maria Viitanen
KuMa Olipa Kerran Iberna, om. Tiia Kaitala
KuMa Brill, om. Hannele Holappa
KuMa Pessi, om. Laura Kälkäjä
KuMa Riva, om. Laura Ronkainen
KuMa Ichihuahua, om. Henna Sinkkilä
KuMa Aimèr, om. Maria Viitanen
KuMa Rhaxmas Do-Did-Done, om. Paula Latvakoski
KuMa Black Monster, om. Satu Karjalainen

TS Poledra, om. Noora Holappa

PET-luokat

BIS1 Chinchilla
BIS2 Rotta
BIS3 Kääpiöhamsteri
BIS4 Kani
BIS5 Gerbiili
BIS6 Marsu
BIS7 Hiiri
BIS8 Syyrialainen hamsteri

Chinchillat (5 kpl)
Tuomari Anu Ronkainen

PPC1 Kingis Wink, om. Laura Ronkainen

NUO1 Vinski, om. Marjut Nirovuori

KuMa (turkki) Vinski, om. Marjut Nirovuori
KuMa (massa) Kingis Red Bulla, om. Noora Holappa
KuMa (kokonaisuus) Ronaldinho, om. Mira Snellman
KuMa (käsiteltävyys) Ilari, om. Hely Luhta


Gerbiili (52 kpl)
Tuomarit Maria Pietilä (urokset), Anna Takkinen (naaraat)

Pet1 Peku, om. Siiri Palo
Pet2 Hui Kauhistus Jinsessa, om. Maria-Sofia Niemi
Pet3 Vanukas, om. Noora Räätäri
Pet4 Piop Poip, om. Mira Snellman
Pet5 Mortti, om. Joni Korpela

p. jun Ravaska Inkeri, om. Marja Vihantola
p. vet Rokki, om. Miia Riihinen

Kumat:
Nöpönenä Näätä, om. Mira Snellman
Physalia’s Orion, om. Jaakko Räätäri
Ella, om. Susanna Sipola
Ryökäleen Riiviö, om. Mira Snellman
Rontti Edward, om. Ida Helenius
Teku, om. Siiri Palo
Guillaumin Gabriel, om. Mira Snellman

TS Helmi, om. Susanna Sipola
TS Beatles, om. Salla Kangas

EP:t
Huli von Arkajalka, om. Elina Nättilä
Helmi, om. Susanna Sipola
Hui Kauhistus Quietude, om. Miia Riihinen
Niilo, om. Joni Korpela
Basshunter, om. Salla Kangas

Hiiret (25 kpl)
Tuomari Liisa Mikkola

ROP1 Barbarella, om. Heidi Heikkinen
ROP2 AAmu, om. Tiina Puranen
ROP3 Chikchowwegunechwa woso wek, om. Tiina Puranen
ROP4 Baximoni, om. Hely Luhta
ROP5 Cyrille, om. Tiina Puranen

p.vet Arg Miksi Juuri Hiiri!?, om. Maria Pietilä

TS Grafiitti, om. Juliaana Savikoski

Kumat
Aamurusko, om. Juliaana Savikoski
Chikchowwegunechwa woso wek, om. Tiina Puranen

EP:t
Aamurusko, om. Juliaana Savikoski
False, om. Tanja Kokko
Onni-Manni, om. Sharon Garnett

Kanit (50 kpl)
Tuomari Anna Kaipio

ROP1 Brill, om. Hannele Holappa
ROP2 Halimione, om. Marja Vihantola
ROP3 Elvis, om. Salla Rautiainen
ROP4 Riiviö, om. Nina Hakonen
ROP5 Vellu, om. Ida-Reetta Pirnes

TS Tupunan Caro, om. Satu Hirvonen

Palkinto 5 p. kohdat
Vellu, om. Ida-Reetta Pirnes
Unified Upshot, om. Elina Matero
Amalia, om. Laura Lohilahti

Hieno turkki (kuma)
Hemmo, om. Marja Vihantola
Elvis, om. Salla Rautiainen
Xoira, om. Mari Pasovaara
Farm’s Aida, om. Netta Manninen
Solen’s Riski, om. Tero Kuorilehto
Halimione, om. Marja Vihantola
Wendy, om. Elina Pylväs
Tiara, om. Katriina Pylväs
Amalia, om. Laura Lohilahti

Käsiteltävyys (kuma)
Picantto’s Alentejo, om. Maria Viittanen
Bogota, om. Sini Hämeenkorpi
Sidu, om. Netta Manninen
Halimione, om. Marja Vihantola
Riiviö, om. Nina Hakonen
Satun Ärtur, om. Satu Hirvonen
Hibiscus, om. Marja Vihantola
Aimér, om. Maria Viittanen

Kääpiöhamsterit (12 kpl)
Tuomari Sini Hämeenkorpi

PLH Meant To Be om. Mira Snellman
PLH Snoozer om. Juulia Autio
PLH Cetä Cencuuri om. Heli Noponen

NUO1 Meant To Be, om. Mira Snellman
VET1 Des Quisa, om. Mia Jämsä

TS Turkinpippurin Ciara, om. Piia Ruuska
EP (unelian) Jookebed Venia, om. Veera Kotila
EP (vipeltäjä) Turkinpippurin Callie, om. Piia Ruuska
EP (kynnet) Des Quisa, om. Mia Jämsä
EP (kynnet) Jookebed Venia, om. Veera Kotila
Kannustuspalkinto: Yökyöpelin Ohikiitäjä, om. Suvi Puhakka


Marsut (14 kpl)
Tuomari Essi Saloranta

ROP1 Anemone’s Darla, om. Joni Korpela
ROP2 Romeo, om. Noora Räätäri
ROP3 Myssy, om. Mira Kivimäki

p.baby Hipsu, om. Jaana Lohilahti
p.jun Snoop’s Nasu Snapperton, om. Katja Aspgrén-Palmu
p.avo Anemone’s Darla, om. Joni Korpela
p.vet Ninni, om. Mira Kivimäki

TS Romeo, om. Noora Räätäri

Kumat
Romeo, om. Noora Räätäri
Aniara’s Aku, om. Erika Määttä
Petteri, om. Veera Pöykiö

EP Reipas Hipsu, om. Jaana Lohilahti
EP Kynnet & tassunpohjat Aniara’s Aku, om. Erika Määttä
EP Snoop’s Iso Ismo, om. Katja Aspegrén-Palmu
EP Paavo, om. Joni Korpela

Rotat (14 kpl)
Tuomari Liisa Mikkola

ROP1 Brock’s Örpil, om. Annemari Kari
ROP2 Jazz Gankaanpaz, om. Riikka Honkanen
ROP3 Guardian Angel, om. Heidi Ahvensalmi

p.jun uros Don Otto, om. Heidi Ahvensalmi
p.jun naaras Guardian Angel, om. Heidi Ahvensalmi

Kumat
Princess, om. Lotta Tolpo
Don Otto, om. Heidi Ahvensalmi
Daylight, om. Heidi Ahvensalmi

EP Dumbo, om. Carita Holopainen
TS Don Otto, om. Heidi Ahvensalmi


Pikkukilpailut

Syyrialaisten hamstereiden hamstrauskisa
5 kpl
1. Bond Girl, om. Hely Luhta
2. Hepsankeikka, om. Nina Hakonen
3. Pikkumökin Melina, om. Noora Jokinen

Kääpiöhamstereiden putkijuoksu
4kpl
1. Snoozer, om. Julia Autio
2. Aada, om. Mia Jämsä
3. Maxi, om. Mira Snellman

Gerbiilien silppurikisa
8kpl
1. Papu, om. Sara Sankala

Marsujen kurkunsyöntikisa
4 kpl
1. Paavo, om. Joni Korpela
2. Romeo, om. Noora Räätäri
3. Aku, om. Erika Määttä

Omistajan & lemmikin yhdennäköisyyskisa
3 kpl
1. Stella (kääpiöhamsteri) & Veera Kotila