22.2.2014 Limingan nuorisoseurantalo

kaikille lajeille pet-luokka

Pet-luokat

BIS

1. gerbiili
2. kääpiöhamsteri
3. syyrialainen hamsteri
4. kani
5. rotta
6. degu
7. chinchilla
8. marsu

Chinchillat

1kpl, tuomari Satu Karjalainen

PET1 King For A Day, om. Christa Kallio

Degut

3kpl, tuomari Mira Mykkälä

PET1 Satu “Saku” Karjalainen, om. Nelli Kihniä

Kuma massasta Mira “Mika” Mykkälä, om. Nelli Kihniä

Gerbiilit

20kpl, tuomari Mira Mykkälä

PET1 Valonkantaja, om. Leena Siira
PET2 Aamunkoin Kulkija, om. Leena Siira
PET3 Pablo, om. Salla Hautala
PET4 Akuma, om. Jenna Kanniainen
PET5 Hui Kauhistus Yeti, om. Jonna Yrjönen

Paras baby Akuma, om. Jenna Kanniainen
Paras juniori Kynsiniekkasoturin Molekyyli, om. Jenna Kanniainen
Paras veteraani Pablo, om. Salla Hautala

Kumat
Kynsiniekkasoturin Molekyyli, om. Jenna Kanniainen
Hui Kauhistus Troy, om. Riikka Lebeitsuk
Poison, om. Jenna Kanniainen
Tiuhti, om. Ida Teräslahti
Hui Kauhistus Ophelie, om. Jenna Kanniainen
Giten Quiana, om. Minna Loukusa

EP:t
luonteesta: Giten Tulisalama, om. Minna Loukusa
söpö: Kebab, om. Alisa Ahonen
ystävällisin: Akuma, om. Jenna Kanniainen
hyvät kynnet: Ässä, om. Emma Kallio
massasta: Moonwell’s Homestrand, om. Salla Hautala
turkista: Viuhti, om. Ida Teräslahti

TS Poison, om. Jenna Kanniainen

Rotat

15kpl, tuomari Heidi Ahvensalmi

PET1 Alter Ego, om. Maria Jokinen
PET2 Ratsian Ihan Miten Vaan, om. Melisa Liman
PET3 Boomer, om. Annika Parkkila

Kumat
koosta: Castiel, om. Sofia Haaraniemi
turkista: Riemuli, om. Helmi Tienhaara
turkista: Cinnamon, om. Laura Kuukkanen

EP:t
kulmakarvat: You-Know-What Pie, om. Annika Parkkila & Melisa Liman
veteraani: Luumukiisseli, om. Melisa Liman

TS Mokkapala, om. Sofia Haaraniemi

Hiiret

13kpl, tuomari Heidi Ahvensalmi

PET1 Kasmodiah, om. Emma Timlin
PET2 Bandit Queen, om. Marja Päätalo
PET3 Ocean Avenue, om. Eve Immonen
PET4 Yö Päivää Keinuttaa, om. Marja Päätalo

Kumat
käsiteltävyydestä: Peekaboo, om. Fiia-Maria Kivioja
turkista: Dark Star, om. Emma Timlin

EP:t
Nyanssi, om. Fiia-Maria Kivioja
kannustuspalkinto: Pirstaleena, om. Jenni Krekilä

TS Laikku, om. Hanna Juliander

Kääpiöhamsterit

17kpl, tuomari Merja Nauska

PET1 Cheerbigears Jodie, om. Mari Hannuksela
PET2 Flash, om. Minnamaria Jämsä
PET3 Chop-Chop, om. Anne & Elli Kirkonpelto
PET4 FIN VLH Mermaid, om. Mari Hannuksela
PET5 Merinque, om. Mari Hannuksela

Paras nuori Yang Yang, om. Nina Niskala

Kumat (käsiteltävyydestä)
Jalo Aatos, om. Eve Immonen
Sätky, om. Asta Rekilä
Cheerbigears Gary, om. Asta Rekilä
Ak Rakada Bra, om. Tiina Kilpala
Russian Lullaby, om. Satu Karjalainen

EP:t
hoikalle: Caboblobes, om. Iida Seppänen
hoikalle: Russian Lullaby, om. Satu Karjalainen
tsemppipalkinto: Lucky Lucas, om. Ella-Maija Hiltunen

Syyrialaiset hamsterit

39kpl, tuomari Satu Karjalainen

PET1 Sateenkaaren Oiva Omenavaras, om. Anne Heikkinen
PET2 Nelson, om. Emma Timlin
PET3 Elsa, om. Hanna Juliander
PET4 Sine Cera’s Lambrusco, om. Eve Immonen
PET5 Sateenkaaren Riemuli, om. Laura Linja

Paras nuori Elsa, om. Hanna Juliander
Paras veteraani Sine Cera’s Lambrusco, om. Eve Immonen

Kumat
kokonaisuudesta Venus, om. Ninna Wallin
kokonaisuudesta Turkmenialainen Tyttöystävä, om. Emma Timlin
turkista Glamour Gilda, om. Emma Timlin

EP:t
ihana turkki: Pikkumökin Mustikka, om. Pinja Vilenius
vekkuli: Sateenkaaren Ratiritiralla, om. Anna Kleemola
hieno vetsku: Sateenkaaren Kymmenen Ylöspäin, om. Ella Takkinen
hieno vetsku: Beware Butterfly, om. Eve Immonen
muhkea mamma: Ananasakäämä, om. Emma Timlin
hieno nuori: Pikkumökin Misteli, om. Ella-Maija Hiltunen
isoimmat korvat: Great George, om. Jenni Krekilä

TS Mysteeri Manu, om. Annika Hautamäki

Kanit

33kpl, tuomari Annukka Kälkäjä

PET1 Niiskuneiti, om. Mari & Matias Luokkanen
PET2 Olivianan Öinen Ritari, om. Tarja Karvonen
PET3 Sigrid’s Publio Puolukka, om. Ella Takkinen
PET4 Väiski, om. Annika Hautamäki
PET5 Putteli, om. Kukka Koivuniemi
PET6 Nirppu, om. Maarit Luokkanen

LKV1 nuori uros Sigrid’s Publio Puolukka, om. Ella Takkinen
LKV1 nuori naaras Olivianan Salanimi, om. Eevi Lehvonen
LKV1 avoin uros Urho, om. Riikka Hakala
LKV1 avoin naaras Niiskuneiti, om. Mari & Matias Luokkanen
LKV1 seniori uros Putteli, om. Kukka Koivuniemi
LKV1 seniori naaras Aamuruskon Inka, om. Olivia Huttula

Kumat
kannustuspalkinto: Martta, om. Inka Oikarinen
kasvava tyttö: Ellie, om. Ninja Korva
hauska väri: Pörrö, om. Tiia Keronen
hauska turkki: Tuomo, om. Titta Hinkkanen

TS Putteli, om. Kukka Koivuniemi

Marsut

26kpl, tuomari Lea Rahtu-Korpela

PET1 Almond’s Wonderful One Night Stand, om. Minttu Mehtomaa
PET2 Almond’s Livia, om. Johanna Jämbäck
PET3 Pipsa, om. Jenni Salmela

Paras baby Almond’s Obsessed With Pink, om. Elina & Eija Vuonnala
Paras avoin Almond’s Wonderful One Night Stand, om. Minttu Mehtomaa
Paras veteraani Lilli, om. Janita Vilkuna

Kumat
Almond’s Street Dancer, om. Krista Vilkuna
Almond’s Obsessed With Pink, om. Elina & Eija Vuonnala
Almond’s Royal Darren, om. Minttu Mehtomaa
Almond’s Alma, om. Carla Alasaarela
Almond’s Wappu, om. Carla Alasaarela

EP:t
yleiskunnosta: Konsta, om. Emma Kellola
yleiskunnosta: Almond’s Queen B, om. Aada Rehnberg
hyvät mustat kynnet & käsiteltävyys: Delfoin Asser, om. Ninni Rantala
hauska ulkonäkö: Päällikkö Raba, om. Elisa Nikurautio

TS Almond’s Gustav Marsvinsson, om. Tuuli Lappalainen

Pikkukisat


Marsujen kurkunsyöntikisa
1. Almond's Daria, om. Johanna Jämbäck
2. Lilli, om. Janita Vilkuna
3. Almond's Queen B, om. Aada Rehnberg

Syyrialaisten hamstereiden hamstrauskisa
1. Lumikuningas, om. Jenni Krekilä
2. Mysteeri Manu, om. Annika Hautamäki

Gerbiilien silppurikisa
1. Hui Kauhistus Troy, om. Riikka Lebeitsuk

Kaniestehyppy
1. Aamuruskon Inka, om. Olivia Huttula
2. Väiski, om. Annika Hautamäki
3. Eliada, om. Oona Yrjänäinen

Kääpiöhamstereiden putkijuoksu
1. Yang Yang, om. Nina Niskala