19.5.2012 Limingan nuorisoseurantalo

kaikille lajeille pet-luokka

Pet-luokat

BIS

1. gerbiili
2. hiiri
3. marsu
4. kani
5. syrkki
6. rotta
7. kääpiöhamsteri

Hiiret

7kpl, tuomari Janika Skofelt

PET1 Hattara, om. Eve Immonen
PET2 Tähti, om. Satu Karjalainen

EP aurinkoisin hiiri Here Without You, om. Eve Immonen

TS Cloudrunner, om. Eve Immonen

Kääpiöhamsterit

14kpl, tuomari Janika Skofelt

PET1 Nuppu Siiri Martta, om. Ella-Maija Hiltunen
PET2 Susa-Erma’s Blanca, om. Asta Rekilä
PET3 Asa, om. Aino Männikkö
PET4 Adele, om. Satu Karjalainen
PET5 Juhlava Justus, om. Riina Samelin

Kumat
Da Capo, om. Viivi ja Oona Turunen
Bikkuisen Byöreä, om. Nina ja Emma-Sofia Soininen
Rölli, om. Noora Perätalo

TS Dapittava Dahmatassu, om. Venla Lauri

Kanit

29kpl, tuomarit Manda Kosola (naaraat) ja Nelli Körkkö (urokset)

PET1 Mauri, om. Tiia Kaurala
PET2 Little Dream, om. Milla Myllymaa
PET3 Hiawatha’s Uncle Waldo, om. Saana Haavisto
PET4 I’m So Fantastic, om. Laura Paakkari
PET5 Jinelle Jean, om. Isabella Hynninen

LKV1 baby uros Hiawatha’s Uncle Waldo, om. Saana Haavisto
LKV1 nuori uros Boris, om. Saana Kaurala
LKV1 avoin uros Mauri, om. Tiia Kaurala
LKV1 seniori uros Minoriksen Uno, om. Mira Kanniainen
LKV1 veteraani uros Armas, om. Saila Haavisto
LKV1 baby naaras Satun Geska, om. Anu Tegelberg
LKV1 avoin naaras Little Dream, om. Milla Myllyma
LKV2 avoin naaras I’m So Fantastic, om. Laura Paakkari
LKV3 avoin naaras Jinelle Jean, om. Isabella Hynninen

Kumat
käsiteltävyydestä Santaharjun Mallum, om. Jenni Karvonen
kokonaisuudesta Behind Blue Eyes, om. Heidi Ruuska
käsiteltävyydestä Mitja’s Leone Fedele, om. Kaarin Hälinen
turkista X-File’s Come Cover Me, om. Anni Paakkari
kokonaisuudesta Sazu, om. Camilla Mathlin
5 pisteen kohdista Jinelle Jean, om. Isabella Hynninen
5 pisteen kohdista Ilyssa Ilona, om. Minda Arbelius
5 pisteen kohdista I’m So Fantastic, om. Laura Paakkari
turkista Mal’Aki Yasmin, om. Tiia Henttunen
turkista Baby Got Back, om. Ellinoora Holappa
yleiskunnosta Little Dream, om. Milla Myllymaa

EP:t
aurinkoisin kani Rimpula, om. Saana Kaurala
rento Rocky, om. Maiju Lahtinen
suloinen Low Rider, om. Saana Haavisto
kokonaisuus Arthur, om. Silja Myllymaa
kaunis Pena, om. Maiju Lahtinen
turkista Skogbakens Garnet, om. Mira Kesti
energiselle Satun Geska, om. Anu Tegelberg
hyvä paketti I’m So Fantastic, om. Laura Paakkari
Eliada, om. Oona Yrjänäinen
Skogbackens Paradis, om. Mira Kesti

TS Yoyo, om. Viivi & Oona Turunen
TS Ralli, om. Tuomo Yrjänäinen

Rotat

10kpl, tuomari Anna Takkinen

PET1 Emilia Clarke, om. Asta Rekilä

Kumat
Cicabo’s Frozen Moonstone, om. Tiia Henttunen
Roosa, om. Helmi Tienhaara

EP ihana turkki Cicabo’s Icy Last Diary, om. Tiia Henttunen

TS Cicabo’s Arctic Ice, om. Tiia Henttunen

Syyrialaiset hamsterit

36kpl, tuomari Satu Karjalainen

PET1 Edith, om. Hely Luhta
PET2 Pikkumökin Ares, om. Laura Linja
PET3 Triple Chocolate, om. Sanna Vainio
PET4 Sateenkaaren Elastinen, om. Janika Skofelt
PET5 Mister Mousse, om. Sanna Vainio

Paras nuori Sateenkaaren Elastinen, om. Janika Skofelt
Paras veteraani Triple Chocolate, om. Sanna Vainio

Kumat
Iivari, om. Ellinoora Holappa
Roudan Kaipaus, om. Hely Luhta
Minttu Biimä, om. Eveliina Heikkala
TuliCammo, om. Tuija Ahonen
ViiliGeisari, om. Sarita Kemi & Reetta Valkola

EP:t
oman tien kulkija Sateenkaaren Betty, om. Nina Soininen
keiju Sateenkaaren Brenda, om. Anna-Rita Kunelius
aurinkoisin hamsteri TilliCeiu, om. Sarita Kemi
touhu-toope Sateenkaaren Copy-Paste, om. Eve Immonen
hauskat silmät Catherine, om. Tiia Kaurala
ihana pieni Malthes Brownie, om. Eve Immonen

TS Sateenkaaren Erin, om. Noora Perätalo

Gerbiilit

28kpl, tuomari Anna Takkinen

PET1 Meteoriitti, om. Janina Paasila
PET2 Invisible Man, om. Janina Paasila
PET3 Pipri, om. Eriika Raittila
PET4 Hui Kauhistus Lenni, om. Emma Hannuniemi
PET5 Giten Pillipiipari, om. Minna Loukusa

Paras baby Hui Kauhistu Lenni, om. Emma Hannuniemi
Paras veteraani GP Sekai Champion, om. Minna Loukusa

Kumat
Topi Raafael, om. Milla Kärki
GP Sekai Champion, om. Minna Loukusa
Kynsiniekkasoturin Ballerina, om. Eriika Raittila
Hui Kauhistus Guardian Angel, om. Reetta Ollila
Hui Kauhistus Kepponen, om. Emma Hannuniemi

EP:t
silkkiturkki MakaPaka, om. Satu Karjalainen
hyvä käsitellä Hui Kauhistus Evelina, om. Satu Karjainen
aurinkoisin gerbiili Malcolm, om. Janina Paasila

TS GP Sekai Champion, om. Minna Loukusa

Marsut

19kpl, tuomari Lea Rahtu

PET1 Rose, om. Lotta Malmiaho
PET2 Almond’s Sleeping Sun, om. Aino Heikka

Paras baby Dumle, om. Elisa Myllyoja
Paras veteraani Anemone’s Darjeeling, om. Sara Rytivaara
Paras avoin naaras Rose, om. Lotta Malmiaho
Paras avoin uros Hitler, om. Minttu Mehtomaa

Kumat
Almond’s I Kissed a Girl, om. Minttu Mehtomaa
käsiteltävyydestä Almond’s Angels Fall First, om. Emma Naumanen
Lilia, om. Elisa Svento
Hertta, om. Lotta Malmiaho
käsiteltävyydestä Everlasting Elton, om. Veera Väisänen

EP:t
upea turkki Sarmatian Älbertina, om. Essi Saloranta
upea turkki Casanova, om. Elisa Svento
upeat silmät Hitler, om. Minttu Mehtomaa

TS Cindy, om. Anna Myllyoja

Pikkukisat

Pehmoleluluokka
kaunein turkki Nöpö, om. Heidi Kesti
eläväisin pehmo Tikku, om. Joonas
pieni söpöläinen Pinkki, om. Isabella Hynninen
kaunein väri Tähti, om. Taru Karjalainen

Rotta-agility
1. Korppu, om. Tiia Henttonen, aika 45,50 s.

Marsujen kurkunsyöntikisa
1. Lilia, om. Elisa Svento
2. Obelix, om. Aino Heikka
3. Viivi, om. Sara Rytivaara

Syyrialaistenhamsterien hamstrauskisa
1. Karkki, om. Emma-Sofia Soininen

Gerbiilien silppurikisa
1. Topi Raafael, om. Milla Kärki, 5 p.
2. Hui Kauhistus Lenni, om. Emma Hannuniemi, 2 p.

Kaniestehyppy
1. Mitja’s Leone Fedele, om. Veera Pöykiö 2 vp, aika 46,33 s.
2. Frodo, om. Anni Paakkari, 3 vp, aika 26,13 s.
3. Nuppu, om. Tiia Henttunen, 4 vp, aika 24,66 s.