Tulokset 20.5.2006 Honkapirtti

Pet-luokat


Chinchillat (5 kpl)

PET1 Ronaldinho Roope, om. Iina Pätsi

Paras baby Vompatti, om. Mariela Tenkanen & Aija-Mari Välisaari

Tuomarin Suosikki: Ilari, om. Hely Luhta

Hiiret (11 kpl)
Tuomari Saana Annala

PET1 Let Me Be Your Teddybear, om. Liisa Mikkola
PET2 Arthur, om. Manda Kosola
PET3 Apollon Anne Bonny, om. Niina Mäkinen

Kuma Shirokuma, om. Niina Mäkinen
Kuma Tribute to Johnny, om. Marjut Kaakinen
Kuma Fluffy, om. Tiia Riihimäki

Tuomarin suosikki: Tribute to Johnny, om. Marjut Kaakinen

Gerbiilit (33 kpl)
Tuomari: Anna Takkinen

PET1 The Lion King, om. Suvi Karmitsa
PET2 Cristiina, om. Mira Snellman
PET3 Vilhelmiina, om. Mira Snellman
PET4 Viuhuviiksen Öyskärillä Onnistuu, om. Suvi Karmitsa
PET5 Hobitinkolon Wulf, om. Heidi Äijälä

Paras Baby Fardoragh Faolan, om. Jenni Pöykiö
Paras Juniori Cristiina, om. Mira Snellman

Tuomarin Suosikki Keimwart Danny, om. Suvi Karmitsa

KUMAT
Ode Àu Revè, om. Suvi Karmitsa
Zimba de Lioncourt, om. Maria Pietilä
Tel’Quessir Jima, om. Mira Snellman
Cressida, om. Mira Snellman
Doireann Darerca, om. Tuovi Tapojärvi
Elysees Tabula Rasa, om. Mira Snellman

Kanit (25 kpl)
Tuomari: Elisa Honkala (& Sini Niemisalo)

PET1 Taikatassun Mix, om. Laura Lohilahti
PET2 Pompula, om. LauraLohilahti
PET3 Wanella of Tonstjärna, om. Marja Vihantola
PET4 Yashira’s Black Pepper, om. Marja Vihantola
PET5 Mimmi, om. Janita Laakkonen
PET6 Creepy-Crawly, om. Laura Lohilahti

Paras Baby Creepy-Crawly, om. Laura Lohilahti
Paras Avoin 1 Yashira’s Black Pepper, om. Marja Vihantola
Paras Avoin 2 Magnitude, om. Niina Niemelä
Paras Veteraani Pompula, om. Laura Lohilahti

Tuomarin Suosikki (EH) Kiki, om. Niina Niemelä
Tuomarin Suosikki (SN) Wanella of Tonstjärna, Marja Vihantola

Paras Baby Hilla, om. Heini Jokinen
Paras Avoin Taikatassun Mix, om. Laura Lohilahti
Paras Veteraani Mimmi, om. Janita Laakkonen

KUMAT
(Turkki) Kiki, om. Niina Niemelä
(Yleiskunto) Lumitähden Kevään Ensilumi, om. Maria Pietilä
(Kokonaisuus) Papu, om. Riikka Lepistö
(Kokonaisuus) Magnitude, om. Niina Niemelä
(Lupaava) Hemmo, om. Marja Vihantola
(Luonne) Severi, om. Satu Ylinen
(Yleiskunto) Pupu Neponen, om. Outi Vanhatalo
(Turkki) White Snow’s Blue Angel, om. Kati Kuorilehto
(Persoonallinen) Rumpali, om. Silja Ervasti
(Käsiteltävyys) Hertta, om. Heini Jokinen
(Käsiteltävyys) Hilla, om. Heini Jokinen
(Yleiskunto) Angel the Blue, om. Mirka Paajanen

Kääpiöhamsterit (20 kpl)
Tuomari: Liisa Mikkola

PLH1 Believe Me, om. Laura Juujärvi - rb
PLH2 FIN MVA Bellavillan Cupiculoinen Christopher om. Kati Viinikangas - kkh
PLH3 Gilbert, om. Elisa Vanhala - tv
PLH4 Behind These Hazel Eyes, om. Emilia Salmijärvi - tv
PLH5 Rosalie, om. Laura Juujärvi - rb

Paras Baby Pepe, om. Laura Juujärvi - rb
Paras Nuori Believe Me om. Laura Juujärvi - rb
Paras Avoin Bellavillan Go-Gidemii, om. Kati Viinikangas - kkh
Paras Veteraani FIN MVA SHY VL Yökyöpelin Nobille om. Kati Viinikangas - kkh

Tuomarin Suosikki The Goblet of Fire om. Aulikki Kemppainen - cb
Erikoispalkinto Bellavillan Ilo-Ipana, om. Kati Viinikangas - kkh

KUMAT
Cadium Blue Wonder, om. Elisa Vanhala - tv
Bicoir, om. Heidi Äijälä - tv
Hiawatha's Icelus, om. Elisa Vanhala – tv

Marsut (24 kpl)
Tuomari: Lea Rahtu (naaraat) & Hanna Viinamäki (urokset)

PET1 Mango Meloni, om. Tarja Iljana
PET2 Justiina, om. Sanna Tuomaala
PET3 Teppo, om. Jonna Raaterova
PET4 Fanipala, om.Anna-Lotta Ryynänen
PET5 Lil’ Star, om. Tarja Iljana

Paras Baby Justiina, om. Sanna Tuomaala
Paras Avoin Mango Meloni, om. Tarja Iljana
Paras Veteraani Pertti, om. Sanna Tuomaala
Tuomarin Suosikki Emma, om. Ulla-Maija Romo
Tuomarin Suosikki Saku, om. Liisa Suorsa

Ruokapalkinto Iita, om. Ulla-Maija Romo
Ruokapalkinto Torsti, om. Heini Jokinen

KUMAT
Mango Meloni, om. Tarja Iljana
Suhmuran Carmen, om. Sanna Tuomaala
Pipsa Pörrö, om. Anna-Lotta Ryynänen
Pepelaku, om. Anna-Lotta Ryynänen
Bebber, om. Eeva Hämäläinen
Nipsu, om. Maarit Juntunen

Rotat (9 kpl)
Tuomari: Jonna Brandt

PET1 Adacion, om. Noora Hänninen
PET2 Haley, om. Sanna Karjalainen
PET3 Kuro, om. Nina Heiskanen

Tuomarin Suosikki Notte, om. Sanna Karjalainen

Kuma Adacion, om. Noora Hänninen

Erikoispalkinto Mai, om. Sanna Karjalainen

Syyrialaiset (30 kpl)
Tuomari: Anu Ronkainen

PLH1 Mr. Moustache om. Marjut Kaakinen
PLH2 Andalucia om. Joni Hoikkaniemi
PLH3 Arctican California om. Laura Juujärvi
PLH4 Arctican Desdemona om. Maria-Sofia Niemi
PLH5 Arctican Heluna om. Annukka Vuoti

Paras Nuori Andalucia om. Joni Hoikkaniemi
Paras Veteraani Otto Lonkero om. Jenni Virtala
Tuomarin Suosikki FIN MVA Diamantá om. Tiia Riihimäki

KUMAT
(Käsiteltävyys) Pikkumökin Firenze om. Tiia Riihimäki
(Turkki) Tanssii Tähtien Kanssa om. Eveliina Ruokamo
(Massa) Alcara2 om. Aija Peura

BIS1 Kääpiöhamsteri
BIS2 Chinchilla
BIS3 Marsu
BIS4 Syyrialainen
BIS5 Kani
BIS6 Rotta
BIS7 Gerbiili
BIS8 Hiiri

Pikkukilpailut

Marsujen kurkunsyöntikilpailu

1. Teppo, om. Jonna Raaterova
Pertti, om. Sanna Tuomaala
2. Töpö, om. Jenni Tuokkola
3. Nipsu, om. Maarit Juntunen
4. Raisu, om. Anniina Tuokkola
5. Pipsa, om. Lotta Ryynänen

Gerbiileiden Silppurikisa

1. Mäiski Mätki, om. Heidi Äijälä
2. Valtteri, om. Mira Snellman
3. Baytril, om. Heidi Äijälä

Hamstrauskilpailu

1. Arctican Desdemona, om. Maria-Sofia Niemi
2. Pirre, om. Hely Luhta
3. Pikkumökin Ametist, om. Anni Jolanki
4. Feu Devie's Midsummer Magic, om. Elisa Vanhala
5. Truefabled Benjamine, om. Emilia Salmijärvi
    Otto, om. Jenni Mirkama