21.3.2009 Oulunsalo


Pet-luokat

Best In Show
1. kani
2. kääpiöhamsteri
3. marsu
4. syyrialainen hamsteri
5. rotta
6. hiiri
7. gerbiili

 

Syyrialaiset hamsterit

22 kpl, tuomari: Sini Hämeenkorpi

PLH1 Wanda om. Marjut Kaakinen
PLH2 Arctican Lahjus om. Oskari Parviainen
PLH3 Bond-Girl om. Hely Luhta
PLH4 Idalmiina Iltatähti om. Marja Vihantola

Paras nuori Ametisti Alttuli om. Sarita Kemi
Paras veteraani Antonius om. Marjo & Jani Nurmenniemi
TS + KP Topi om. Jenny Tiikkaja
VSP Calmiakki om. Marjo & Jani Nurmenniemi
Kuma (yleiskunto) Pikkumökin Oskari om. AnceliKaveri
Kuma (yleiskunto) Chocolate Fleur om. ElinaNättilä

 

Rotat4 kpl, tuomari: Satu Karjalainen

PET1 Brock’s Rhum Your Drum om. AnnemariKari
EP “Ihanat korvat” Dana om. Hilda Korpela

 

Hiiret1 kpl, tuomari: Sini Hämeenkorpi

PET1 Donn om. Heidi Heikkinen

Kanit

45 kpl, tuomarit: Satu Karjalainen ja Annukka Kälkäjä

PET1 Hemmo om. Marja Vihantola
PET2 Elvis om. Salla Rautiainen
PET3 Hulda om. Paula Risuaho
PET4 Wendy om. Elina Pylväs
PET5 Halimione om. Marja Vihantola

Naaraat:
Paras baby Jaqueline om. Hanna Takkula
Paras nuori Domino om. Annukka Vuoti
Paras seniori Wendy om. Elina Pylväs

Urokset:
Paras baby Eemeli om. Marjo & Jani Nurmenniemi
Paras nuori Tuiskun Tupu om. Jonna Niemelä
Paras avoin Elvis om. Salla Rautiainen
Paras veteraani Hemmo om. Marja Vihantola

TS Vili om. Marikki Padatsu
TS Eemeli om. Marjo & Jani Nurmenniemi

Kumat:
Amalia om. Laura Lohilahti
Farm’s Aida om. Netta Manninen
Noppa om. Sanna Juurikainen
Nasu om. Hanna Takkula
Tuiskun Tupu om. Jonna Niemelä
Hiawatha’s Lion om. Elena Suomela
Caligula om. Nelli Kihniä
Black Monster om. Satu Karjalainen & Laura Linja
Jaqueline om. Henna Takkula
Spotlight om. Sarita Koistinaho
Domino om. Annukka Vuoti

EP:t
”Valkoisin kani” Lunta Tuiskuttaa om. Alina Tiikkanen
Mix om. Laura Lohilahti
Darry om. Hanna Saunavaara
Salmiska om. Essi Korpi
Tiara om. Katriina Pylväs

 

Gerbiilit

44 kpl, tuomari: Anna Takkinen

PET1 Bistro om. Hellevi Kauranen
PET2 Diana om. Henna Perälä
PET3 Armas Anton om. Joni Korpela
PET4 Taco el Especial om. Noora Perätalo
PET5 Ummankumma om, Mira Snellman

Paras baby Diana om. Henna Perälä
Paras juniori Bistro om. Hellevi Kauranen
Paras veteraani Virre om. Viivi Välimäki
TS Helmi om. Susanna Sipola

Kumat:
Bianca om. Noora Perätalo
Hui Kauhistus Ookko Kuullu Mittään om. MiiaKanervo
Satujen Sankari om. Hellevi Kauranen
Ben om. Saara Holtinkoski
Crips om. Joni Korpela
Ventoliina om. Joni Korpela

EP:t
”vinkulelu” Charles om. Henna Perälä
nappisilmä Brazil el Vivaz om. Noora Perätalo
hurmaava katse Hui Kauhistus Popcorn Baby om.Miia Kanervo
utelias Lyyti om. Elina Sipola

 

Kääpiöhamsterit

13 kpl, tuomari: Satu Karjalainen

PLH1 Tunturi om. Marjo & Jani Nurmenniemi
PLH2 Jali the Chocolate Factory’s Hero om. ElinaNättilä
PLH3 Guuholla Hantuukista om. Mia Jämsä
PLH4 Yökyöpelin Ohikiitäjä om. Suvi Puhakka

Paras nuori Jali the Chocolate Factory’s Hero om.Elina Nättilä
Paras veteraani Ninni om. Veera Lantto
TS BooBoo om. Marja Vihantola
EP ”Kiva robo” Tyrsky om. Marjut Kaakinen

 

Marsut

8 kpl, tuomari: Essi Saloranta

PPM1 Anemone’s Darla om. Joni Korpela
PPM2 Minttulaku om. Maria Satalahti

Paras avoin Anemone’s Darla om. Joni Korpela
Paras veteraani Minttulaku om. Maria Satalahti
TS Kurrekurredut om. Maria Satalahti

Kumat:
kynnet + tassunpohjat Ernest om. Katariina Ruotsalainen
yleiskunto Fredrik om. Katariina Ruotsalainen
yleiskunto Anemone’s Darla om. Joni Korpela
yleiskunto Ninni om. Mira Kivimäki
rasvarauhanen Paavo om. Joni Korpela