Tulokset 25.5.2008 Honkapirtti

Pet-luokka


Chinchillat (1 kpl)
Tuomari Sini Hämeenkorpi

PET 1 Ronaldinho, om. Mira Snellman

Gerbiili (36 kpl)
Tuomari, Elise Eskelinen

PET1 Nöpönenä Näätä, om. Mira Snellma
PET2 Piop Poip, om. Mira Snellman
PET3 Möhkömammutti, om. Heli Noponen
PET4 Pipari, om. Henna Perälä
PET5 Vertti, om. Joni Korpela

KUMA:
Basshunter, om. Salla Kangas
Coma Cecilia, om. Mira Snellman
Hui Kauhistus Ensio, om. Laura Kinnunen
Hui Kauhistus Quietude, om. Miia Riihinen
Mi Vida, om. Mira Snellman
Peku, om.Siiri Palo
Poju, om. Anni Pelander
Teku, om. Siiri Palo

P.Baby Nöpönenä Näätä, om. Mira Snellman
P.Jun Möhkömammutti, om. Heli Noponen
P.Vet Usvaniityn Kosmos , om. Milka Pietilä

TS Hui Kauhistus Elmo, om. Laura Kinnunen

EP:
Curro, om. Sara Alakopsa
Fiona, om. Henna Perälä
Eeli, om. Anni Pelander
Hui Kauhistus Excellent, om. Miia Riihinen
Hui Kauhistus Luru Lazarus, om. Miia Riihinen
Olli-Poika, om. Heli Noponen
Pjollrik piika, om. Heli Noponen
Poppan Hola, om. Suvi Puhakka
Qyun, om. Joni Korpela
Rokki, om. Miia Riihinen
Täti Moonika, om. Joni Korpela
Usvaniitys Kosmos, om. Milka Pietilä
Zorro, om. Sara Alakopsa

Hiiret (3 kpl)
Tuomari Sini Hämeenkorpi

PET 1 Iines, om. Joni Korpela
PET 2 Baximoni, om. Hely Luhta

EP:t
Iines, om. Joni Korpela
Baximoni, om. Hely Luhta
Kuma + EP ”hauska vipeltäjä” Arg Miksi juuri hiiri!?, om. Maria Pietilä

Kanit (23 kpl)
Tuomari Satu Karjalainen

PET 1 Pekka, om. Hellevi Kaurala
PET 2 Lumitähden Kevään Ensilunta, om. Maria Pietilä
PET 3 Robi McCold, om. Janica Niskala
PET 4 Omena, om. Laura Lohilahti
PET 5 Meatloaf, om. Jonna Raaterova

Kumat:
Pekka, om. Hellevi Kaurala
Farm’s Aida, om. Netta Manninen
Neela, om. Anni Haverinen
Unified Upshot, om. Elina Matero
Tiara, om. Katriina Pylväs
Lumitähden Kevään Ensilunta, om. Maria Pietilä

Baby 1 Tserek, om. Reetta Valkola & Hanna Juliander
Nuo 1 Pekka, om. Hellevi Kaurala
Avo 1 Meatloaf, om. Jonna Raaterova
Avo 1 Unified Upshot, om. Elina Matero
Sen 1 Lumitähden Kevään Ensilunta, om. Maria Pietilä
Sen 1 Robi McCold, om. Janica Niskala

EP:t
Persoonallisin ulkonäkö Vagabond, om. Henni Törmänen
Hyväkuntoinen turkki Noppa, om. Sanna Juurikainen
Kannustuspalkinto hyvälle babyle Tupunan Celeste, om. Heidi Kursu
Ihanat hörökorvat Vili, om. Marikki Padatsu
Käsiteltävyys Tserek, om. Reetta Valkola & Hanna Juliander
Käsiteltävyys Loches, om. Annukka Vuoti
TS Utu-Pumpuli, om. Sara Alakopsa

Kääpiöhamsterit (12 kpl)

PET 1 Des Quisa, om. Mia Jämsä
PET 2 Yökyöpelin Fasse, om. Emilia Salmijärvi
PET 3 Snoozer, om. Julia Autio

Paras nuori Anemone’s Enigmatic Agouti, om. Tarja Lindberg
Paras vet Des Quisa, om. Mia Jämsä

Kuma Abra Cadaver, om. Mia Jämsä

TS Safloriitti, om. Mira Snellman
EP Pirteä Pappa Yökyöpelin Fasse, om. Emilia Salmijärvi
EP Mahtava Mummo Safloriitti, om. Mira Snellman

EP:t:
Nana, om. Suvi Puhakka
Eevertti, om. Katriina Niemelä
Abra Cadaver, om. Mia Jämsä
The Winner Takes It All, om. Emilia Salmijärvi
Alfred, om. Katriina Niemelä
Sini, om. Reetta Valkola
Peppi, om. Suvi Puhakka

Marsut (7 kpl)
Tuomari Sanna Tuomaala

PET 1 Delfoin Poncha, om. Essi Tiittanen
PET 2 Polly’s Ximon, om. Essi Tiittanen

Kumat:
Delfoin Poncha, om. Essi Tiittanen
Polly’s Ximon, om. Essi Tiittanen
Ninnu, om. Essi Tiittanen

TS Delfoin Poncha, om. Essi Tiittanen

EP:t
Symppis Mauri, om. Emma Pfeifer
Puhdas rasvarauhanen Aappo, om. Essi Tiittanen
Päivän pörisijä Honey, om. Anni Pelander
Kasvavan kannustuspalkinto Pörri, om. Maija Karhula

Rotat (3 kpl)
Tuomari: ?

PET 1 Crybaby, om. Piia Manninen

TS Kotikylän Kenguru, om. Piia Manninen

EP Suloisin katse Breathe On Me, om. Piia Manninen

BIS1 Kani
BIS2 Marsu
BIS3 Rotta
BIS4 Kääpiöhamsteri
BIS5 Gerbiili
BIS6 Hiiri
BIS7 Chinchilla

Pikkukilpailut

Kaniestehyppy, epävirallinen helppo suora
tuomari Leea Mäkelä, SEK
Osallistujia 7 kpl

1. Wendy & Elina Pylväs, 0, 0:11:66
2. Tiara & Katriina Pylväs, 0, 0:15:47
3. Vagabond & Henni Törmänen, 0, 0:20:53

Gerbiileiden Silppurikisa

1. Teku, om. Siiri Palo

Kääpiöhamstereiden hamstrauskilpailu

1. Safa, om. Mira Snellman