Tulokset 25.8.2007 Honkapirtti

Pet-luokat

Chinchilla
Tuomari: Anu Ronkainen PET 1 Kingis Kiia om. Mia Leinonen

TS Kingis Bravo Edo m. Mia Leinonen

KUMA Ronaldinho om. Iina Pätsi

BABY Kingis Wink om. Laura Ronkainen

Gerbiilit (27 kpl)
tuomari Anna Takkinen

PET1 Niin Kuin Sinäkin, om. Iina Pätsi
PET2 Durkasen Denava, om. Tanja Kulotie
PET3 Comia Caaleppi, om. Mira Snellman
PET4 Hui Kauhistus Ensio, om. Laura Kinnunen
PET5 Hui Kauhistus Gluteeniton, om. Sara Sankala

p. baby Hui Kauhistus Gluteeniton, om. Sara Sankala
p. jun Niin Kuin Sinäkin, om. Iina Pätsi
p. vet Alpu, om. Mira Snellman

KUMAT
Guédés, om. Tanja Kulotie
Eloisa Enkeli, om. Tanja Kulotie
Enrico, om. Eveliina Vanhatalo
Guillaumin Gabriel, om. Mira Snellman
Dumle Diggari, om. Eveliina Vanhatalo

EP:t
Romeo, om. Miia Riihinen
Ford Focus, om. Isak Pätsi
Hui Kauhistus Easy, om. Miia Riihinen

TS Hui Kauhistus Arnold, om. Jenna Simula

Hiiri
Tuomari Liisa Mikkola

PET 1 Iloinen Ilona om. Heidi Simula
PET 2 The Pito m. Juliaana Savikoski
PET 3 Apea Anna

KUMA Cermaka om. Heidi Simula

TS Rapunzel’s Gabriel om. Heli Noponen

EP Pamsu om. Jenna Simula

Kanit
Tuomarit Mirjam Axell ja Katriina Hautala

PPK1 Lumitähden Lumipantteri om.Anu Loponen
PPK2 Emiko om.Nanna Haapala
PPK3 Nape om. Lotta Kangasniemi
PPK4 Lana om. Susanna Eriksson
PPK5 Väiski om. Niina Riekki
PPK6 Jessamine om. Emma Hannuniemi

Naaraat
BABY1 Jessamine om. Emma Hannuniemi
BABY2 Unified Upshot om. Elina Matro
BABY3 Elwe-Eowyn om.Anna Grönlund ja Sami Mäntylä

NUORI Emiko om.Nanna Haapala
NUORI Lana om. Susanna Eriksson

AVO1 Hilla om. Heini Jokinen
AVO2 Lintutarhan Bella Vittorio
AVO3 Wanella Of Tonstjärna om. Maria Vihantola

VET1 Väiski om. Niina Riekki
VET2 Solen?s Cindy om. Sanna Noorala
VET3 Solen?s Pamina om. Hannele Holappa

Urokset
BABY High Quest om. Maria Viittanen

NUORI Vili om.Marikki Padatsu

AVO1 Ormelius om. Outi Vanhatalo
AVO2 Nuppeli om. Oona Rohde
AVO3 Hibiscus om.Maria Viittanen

VET1 Nape om. Lotta Kangasniemi
VET2 Lumitähden Lumipantteri om.Anu Loponen

TS (Mirjam) Halimione om. Oona Jauhiainen
TS (Kata) Anemone’s Mercurius om. Iiris Pitkäjärvi

KUMAT
Safiiri om. Manda Kosola
Eriko om.Nanna Haapala
Keimwart Fenja om. Mira Nahkala
Chemise om.Ooma Jauhiainen
Vagabond om.Henni Törmänen
Vili om. Marikki Padatsu
Hibiscus om.Maria Viittanen
Ormelius Onnenkantamoinen om.Outi Vanhatalo
Noppa om. Sanna Juurikainen
Black Monster om. Satu Karjalainen
Hemmo om.Marja Vihantola
Diesel om. Christa Koponen
Leevi om Riikka Ålander
Nuppeli om.Oona Rohde
Omena om. Laura Lohilahti
Solen’s Cindy om.Sanna Nuorala

Kääpiöhamsterit
Tuomari Kati Heinonen

PET 1 Le Coeur De La Mer om.Emilia Salmijärvi
PET 2 Symphatil Niinushka om. Maria-sofia Niemi
PET 3 Setä popcorn om. Merja Nauska
PET 4 Eragon Eglantier om. Eveliina Ruokamo

TS Who Shot Sherlock? om. Elisa Vanhala ja Marjut Kaakinen

NUORI Eragon Eglantier om. Eveliina Ruokamo
AVO Le Loer De La Mer om. Emilia Salmijärvi
VET Haisuli om. Petra Kouva

KUMA(hyvästä turkista) + EP Kookos om. Mari Kontio
KUMA (käsiteltävyys) + EP Safloriitti om. Mira Snellman
KUMA (sporttisin) Abra Cadaver om. Mia Jämsä

EP I fought Piranhas om. Elisa Vanhala

Marsut
Tuomari Petra Hautanen

PET 1 Anemone's Bake Me a Wish om. Janika Vähätiitto
PET 2 Nöpö om. Jenni Tuokkola
PET 3 Katu-Elmeri om. Lotta Ryynänen
PET 4 Miisa om. Heini Jokinen
PET 5 Maisa om. Heini Jokinen

TS Goldhill's Leevi om. Katja Aspegren-Palmu

KUMAT
Aappo om. Essi Tiittanen
Goldhill's Leevi om. Katja Aspegren-Palmu
Mira’s Darla om. Rosa Karppinen
Aniara's Saga om. Jaana Lievonen
Ninnu om. Essi Tiittanen

AVO1 Katu-Elmeri om. Lotta Ryynänen
AVO2 Aappo om. Essi Tiittanen

BABY Maisa om. Heini Jokinen

AVO1 Anemone's Bake Me a Wish om. Janika Vähätiitto
AVO2 Nöpö om. Jenni Tuokkola
AVO3 Raisku om. Anniina Tuokkola

VET Mindy om. Janika Vähätiitto

Kannustuspalkinto Honey om. Anni Pelander
EP Oona om. Nina Henttonen
EP Veera om. Sara Rytivaara
Lupaava Aappo om. Essi Tiittanen
Lupaava Mira's Darla om. Rosa Karppinen

Syyrialaiset hamsterit
Tuomari Anu Ronkainen

PET 1 Awesome Mate om. Anne Puranen
PET 2 Bing Bing Bing m. Satu Karjalainen ja Laura Linja
PET 3 Pikku Apulainen om. Annukka Vuoti
PET 4 Pikkumökin Melina om. Noora Jokinen
PET 5 Hulivili om. Annukka Vuoti

P.VET Bing Bing Bing m. Satu Karjalainen ja Laura Linja
P.NUORI Pikku Apulainen om. Annukka Vuoti
TS Andalucia om. Aija Peura

KUMAT
(käsiteltävyys) Eddie om. Hanna Wierenga
(käsiteltävyys) Karhunvatukka om. Reetta Valkola
(turkki) Colbonde?s Jafar om. Anne Puranen
(turkki)Axel F. om. Noora Jokinen
(turkki) Taika-Vappu om. Anne ja Tiina Puranen
(kokonaisuus) Pikkumökin Intiaani** om. Eveliina Ruokamo
(kokonaisuus) Espirit om. Anne Puranen
(kokonaisuus) Amadeusa Azure om. Hely Luhta

EP (sporttisin) Nokikolari om. Salla Suomela
EP(hyvä kokonaisuus) Part of Me om. Eveliina Ruokamo
EP (hyvä kokonaisuus) Vipsu om. Milla Kilpeläinen
EP (hyvä kokonaisuus) Yuokino Kioto* om Elisa Vanhala

Rotta
Tuomari Liisa Mikkola

PET 1 Jazz Excuse om. Tanja Räisänen
PET 2 Caecar om. Tanja Räisänen
PET 3 Madison om. Heidi Ahvensalmi

TS Showtime Duck Tape om. Heidi Ahvensalmi

KUMA Showtime Face The Fact om. Heidi Ahvensalmi

P.JUN Jazz Excuse om. Tanja Räisänen

EP Paprika om. Tiina Aho

EP Tiuhti om. Jutta Petäjäjärvi

BEST IN SHOW
BIS 1 Marsu
BIS 2 Rotta
BIS 3 Chinchilla
BIS 4 Kani
BIS 5 Gerbiili
BIS 6 Kääpiöhamsteri
BIS 7 Hiiri
BIS 8 Syyrialainen hamsteri

Pikkukilpailut

Marsujen Kurkunsyöntikisa
1. Veera om. Sara
2. Honey om.Anni

Gerbiilien syrilppurikisa
1. Kalle om. Mira (solokisa)
1. Papu om. Sara (parikisa)

Syyrialaisten hamsterien hamstrauskisa
1. Lacoste om. Hely Luhta

Kani Estehyppykisa
kani, ohjaaja, aika, virhepisteet.
1. Tisra ohj. Katriina Pylväs 5,18, 0.
2. Fantom.ohj. Jasmina Kälkäjä 5,23,0.
3. Monni ohj. Satu Rajatie 10,12,0.

Kääpiöhamsterin Putkijuoksu
1. Pössi om.Maria-Sofia 12, 87