Tulokset 26.2.2006 Honkapirtti

Pet-luokat

Chinchillat (2 kpl)
Tuomari: Satu Karjalainen

PET 1 Ilari om. Hely Luhta

Paras Nuori Vilpertti om. Mariela Tenkanen & Aija-Mari Välisaari

Degut (2 kpl)
Tuomari: Elise Eskelinen

PET 1 Tintti, om. Satu Kettukangas
PET 2 Woody Woodpecker, om. Satu Kettukangas

PVET Tintti

Gerbiilit (43 kpl)
Tuomari Elise Eskelinen

PET 1 Mäiski Mätki, om. Heidi Äijälä
PET 2 Appelsiinipuun Silentium, om. Jenna Simula
PET 3 Hui Kauhistus Uno Number One, om. Jenna Simula
PET 4 Hemuli, om. Emmi Tuhkanen
PET 5 Vilhelmiina, om. Mira Snellman

KUMAt:
Appelsiinipuun Pahan Liitto, om. Paula Latvakoski
Blue Bomber, om. Heidi Äijälä
Doireann Darerca, om. Tuovi Tapojärvi
Elysees Amarillo, om. Assi Salonpää
Elysees Armando, om. Assi Salonpää
Elysees Venerando, om. Laura Kinnunen
Lilja, om. Katariina Tervonen
Romeo, om. Iina Pätsi
Tel'Quessir Junta Momonari, om. Mira Snellman
Taikanaamion Mr. Pepper, om. Heli Noponen

PJUN Doireann Darerca
PVET Hui Kauhistus Uno Number One
TS Keimwart Tornado, om. Tuovi Tapojärvi

Hiiret (13 kpl)
Tuomari: Maria Pakkanen

PET 1 Pompula om. Paula Latvakoski
PET 2 Apollon Urit om. Elise Eskelinen
PET 3 Apollon Ulan om. Elise Eskelinen
PET 4 Dakarai om. Satu Kettukangas
PET 5 Agent om. Satu Kettukangas

Tuomarin Suosikki Sander’s Suklaasydän om. Marjut Kaakinen
Erikoispalkinto ”Kiva Poika” Dakarai om. Satu Kettukangas
Erikoispalkinto ”Upea Yleiskunto” Pompula om. Paula Latvakoski

KUMAT
Pompula om. Paula Latvakoski
Little Chocolate om. Sarita Koistinaho
Apollon Urit om. Elise Eskelinen
Apollon Ulan om. Elise Eskelinen
Dakarai om. Satu Kettukangas
Agent om. Satu Kettukangas

Kanit (49 kpl)
Tuomari: Leea Niskanen ja Henna Perälä

PET 1 Lumitähden Kevään Ensilumi om. Maria Pietilä
PET 2 Tupuna om. Annukka Kälkäjä
PET 3 Sunny om. Marja Pekkala
PET 4 Solen’s Barbara om. Niina Aitto-oja
PET 5 Teppo om. Mira Maukku
PET 6 Leevi om. Milla Mattila

Naaraat:
Paras Nuori Wendy om. Elina Pylväs
Paras Avoin Solen’s Barbara om. Niina Aitto-oja
Paras Veteraani Tupuna om. Annukka Kälkäjä
Tuomarin Suosikki Lumipallo om. Jenni Maamäki

Urokset
:Paras Baby Cesar om. Joonas Kälkäjä
Paras Nuori Leevi om. Milla Mattila
Paras Avoin Lumitähden Kevään Ensilumi om. Maria Pietilä
Paras Veteraani Nape om. Lotta Kangasniemi
Tuomarin Suosikki Nuppeli om. Oona Rohde

KUMAT
Lumitähden Kevään Ensilumi om. Maria Pietilä
Herra Jesper om. Tiina Marjamaa
Luupert om. Venla Jokikokko
Väinö om. Minna Kouva
Emppu om. Juliana Tuviala
Solen’s Barbara om. Niina Aitto-oja
Mustikka om. Erika Ristiluoma
Siriuksen Qiffany’s om. Anu Loponen
Olipa Kerran Lavendel om. Satu Karjalainen
Satun Jemina om. Silja Hirvonen
Lady Like Lily om. Ronja Heiniemi & Maija Huotari

ERI Nikke-Poika om. Jenni Maamäki
ERI Milli om. Minka Mustonen

Kääpiöhamsterit (26 kpl)
Tuomari: Satu Karjalainen

PLH1 Bellavillan Cupiculoinen Christopher* om. Kati Viinikangas
PLH2 Olga Tsunami om. Marjo Lehtola
PLH3 FIN MVA Bellavillan Cattuipacomasti Christabella om. Kati Viinikangas
PLH4 Bruscius om. Laura Juujärvi
PLH5 Bellavillan Go-Gidemii om. Kati Viinikangas
Paras Nuori Bruscius om. Laura Juujärvi
Paras Veteraani Bellavillan Cupiculoinen Christopher* om. Kati Viinikangas
Tuomarin Suosikki The Goblet of Fire om. Aulikki Kemppainen
Erikoispalkinto Turkinpippurin Nenya om. Elisa Vanhala

KUMAT
(kokonaisuudesta) The Goblet of Fire om. Aulikki Kemppainen
(kokonaisuudesta) Cerena om. Hanna-Maria Morottaja
(käsiteltävyydestä) Wiiuu Wiiuu om. Elisa Vanhala
(käsiteltävyydestä) GG05 Escobar om. Laura Juujärvi
(yleiskunnosta) Truefabled Bash om. Terttu Rousu
(turkista) Rosalie om. Laura Juujärvi

Marsut (27 kpl)
Tuomari: Sanna Tuomaala

PET 1 Nipsu om. Maarit Juntunen
PET 2 Iita om. Ulla-Maija Romo
PET 3 Mara om. Tiia Heikkinen
PET 4 Primadonna om. Janika Vähätiitto
PET 5 Nöpö om. Jenni Tuokkola
PET 6 Pikku-Peikko om. Heidi Heikkinen

Paras Baby Golden Rose om. Mira Kivimäki
Paras Nuori Iita om. Ulla-Maija Romo
Tuomarin Suosikki Pikku-Peikko om. Heidi Heikkinen
Erikoispalkinto Golden Rose om. Mira Kivimäki
Erikoispalkinto Oona om. Niina Henttonen
Erikoispalkinto Mira’s One And Only om. Niina Henttonen

Kuma Nipsu om. Maarit Juntunen
Kuma Iita om. Ulla-Maija Romo
Kuma Mara om. Tiia Heikkinen
Kunniapalkinto (turkista) Viivi Neilikka om. Piia Holappa
Kunniapalkinto (turkista) Pipsa Pörrö om. Lotta Ryynänen
Kunniapalkinto (turkista) Rosefiina om. Viivi Korhonen

Rotat (10 kpl)
Tuomari: Maria Pakkanen

PET 1 Crystal Gazing om. Heidi Keränen
PET 2 Ethers Tragic om. Brandt & Keränen

Tuomarin Suosikki Jazz Vanamo om. Brandt, Mäkelä & Eskonniemi
Erikoispalkinto ”Symppis” Akrobat Painting Me Blue om. Heidi Keränen
Erikoispalkinto ”Symppis” Mai om. Sanna Karjalainen

KUMAT
Crystal Gazing om. Heidi Keränen
Ethers Tragic om. Brandt & Keränen
Auroora om. Petra Palovaara
Apathy’s Last Kiss om. Brandt & Keränen
Morning Jam om. Brandt, Mäkelä & Eskonniemi

Syyrialaiset (21 kpl)
Tuomari: Sini Niemisalo

PLH1 Pikkumökin Casablanca om. Oskari Parviainen
PLH2 Arctican California om. Laura Juujärvi
PLH3 Pikkumökin Ensilumi om. Terttu Rousu
PLH4 Pikkumökin Chardonney om. Aija Peura
PLH5 Mr. Moustache om. Marjut Kaakinen

Paras Nuori Pikkumökin Ensilumi om. Terttu Rousu
Paras Veteraani Siiri om. Milla Pannula
Tuomarin Suosikki Schigu om. Kati Viinikangas

KUMAt
Arctican Desdemona om. Maria-Sofia Niemi
Duracell om. Hely Luhta
Anemone's Ninni om. Antti & Elina Raappana

BIS1 Kani
BIS2 Gerbiili
BIS3 Kääpiö
BIS4 Degu
BIS5 Syyrialainen
BIS6 Hiiri
BIS7 Rotta
BIS8 Chinchilla

Pikkukilpailut

Yhdennäköisyyskilpailu
Tuomari: Silja Hirvonen

1. Iiris Pitkäjärvi & Anemone's Merkurius -kani
2. Emilia Sauvola & Almost Perfekt -marsu
3. Mira Snellman & Tel'Quessir Jima -gerbiili
4. Laura Lohilahti & Omena -kani