Tulokset 28.10.2006, Muhos

Pet-luokat

Chinchilla (1 kpl)
Tuomari Satu Karjalainen

Paras Baby Kingis Violet Breeze, om. Noora ja Hannele Holappa

Gerbiilit ( 41 kpl )
Tuomari: Anna Takkinen

PET 1 Jazirath’s Explosive, om. Jenni Pöykiö
PET 2 Keimwart Sirius, om. Jenni Pöykiö
PET 3 Vilhelmiina, om. Mira Snellman
PET 4 Enrico, om. Anniina Vanhatalo
PET 5 Elysees Tabula Rasa, om. Mira Snellman

Tuomarin Suosikki Hippu, om. Suvi Karmitsa

Paras Baby Cävelevä Catastrofi, om. Mira Snellman
Paras Nuori Keimwart Xerex, om. Suvi Karmitsa
Paras Veteraani Elysees Tabula Rasa, om. Mira Snellman

KUMAT
Supernova’s Magnetic, om. Jenni Pöykiö
Coma Cecilia, om. Mira Snellman
Velmu, om. Mira Snellman
Tel’Quessir Imaginary Ivory, om. Heini Jokinen
Elvis de Lioncourt, om. Minka Mustonen
Ode À Làmour, om. Suvi Karmitsa

EP (Hienosta hännästä) Untuva, om. Heini Jokinen
EP (Puhtaasta turkista) Daim Padugga, om. Heli Noponen
EP (hauskalle piipittäjälle) Hippu, om. Mira Snellman
EP (hyvästä yleiskunnosta) Tapsu, om. Veera Karjalainen

Hiiri (1 kpl)
Tuomari Anna Takkinen

PET 1 Trick or Treat, om. Sofia Kajula

Kanit ( 33 kpl )
Tuomari: Tiina Polo

PET 1 Nikke-Poika, om. Jenni Maamäki
PET 2 Lintutarhan Bella Vittorio, om. Nelli Kihniä
PET 3 Hilla, om. Heini Jokinen
PET 4 Satun Katariina, om. Silja Hirvonen
PET 5 Pikku-P, om. Minna Mustonen
PET 6 Chatal, om. Nanna Haapala

Urokset:
Paras Nuori Chatal, om. Nanna Haapala
Paras Avoin Nikke-Poika, om. Jenni Maamäki
Paras Veteraani Pompula, om. Laura Lohilahti

Naaraat:
Paras Baby Gobra, om. Annukka Kälkäjä
Paras Nuori Vanilja, om Maria Viittanen
Paras Avoin Lintutarhan Bella Vittorio, om. Nelli Kihniä

Tuomarin Suosikki Satun Otso, om. Heini Jokinen

KUMAt
Solen’s Pamina, om. Hannele Holappa
Olipa Kerran Lavendel, om. Satu Karjalainen
Tiara, om. Katriina Pylväs
Wendy, om. Elina Pylväs
Santtu, om. Riikka Lepistö
Fantom, om. Annukka Kälkäjä
Neppari, om. Silja Hirvonen
Siriuksen Iida, om. Erika Ristiluoma
The Most Famous Red Eye Monster, om. Satu Rajatie

LP Mix, om. Laura Lohilahti
LP Binky, om. Annukka Kälkäjä
LP Hertta, om. Heini Jokinen
LP Papu, om. Riikka Lepistö

Kääpiöhamsterit (18 kpl )
Tuomari: Satu Karjalainen

PLH1 Bellavillan Eilisillan Ensisuukko, om. Kati Viinikangas - kkh
PLH2 Dancing Fairy’s Golden Eye, om. Aija Peura - kkh
PLH3 Truefabled Benjamine, om. Emilia Saarijärvi - tv
PLH4 Duke Driscol, om. Elisa Vanhala – tv

Tuomarin Suosikki Little Droopy, om. Hanna Hyvärinen

Paras Nuori Duke Driscol, om. Elisa Vanhala
Paras Avoin Dancing Fairy’s Golden Eye, om. Aija Peura
Paras Veteraani Bellavillan Eilisillan Ensisuukko, om. Kati Viinikangas

KUMAT
(Kokonaisuus) Mocca, om. Paula Risuaho
(Kokonaisuus) Bellavillan Fanfanilla, om. Kati Viinikangas
(Kokonaisuus) Bellavillan Go-Gidemii, om. Kati Viinikangas
(Kokonaisuus) Dotterbolag*, om. Hanna Hyvärinen

EP Deac Dempsey, om. Emilia Salmijärvi
EP Behind These Hazel Eyes, om. Emilia Salmijärvi
EP Ziina, om. Erika ja Eda Ailovuo

Marsut ( 16 kpl )
Satu Karjalainen

PET 1 Rosefiina, om. Viivi Korhonen
PET 2 Teppo, om. Jonna Raaterova
PET 3 Aniara’s Aku, om. Erika Määttä

Paras Baby Aniara’s Aku, om. Erika Määttä
Paras Nuori Lilli, om. Heini Jokinen
Paras Avoin Rosefiina, om. Viivi Korhonen

Tuomarin Suosikki Torsti, om. Heini Jokinen

Kuma Mimosan Juliet, om. Merja Murto
Kuma Sulevi, om. Heini Jokinen

EP (Kannustus) Mimosan Juliet, om. Merja Murto
EP (Pörröisin) Veera, om. Sara ja Tommi Rytivaara
LP Minttulaku, om. Maria Satalahti
LP Minni, om. Maria Satalahti

Syyrialainen hamsteri ( 24 kpl )
Tuomari: Aija Peura

PLH1 Dream Brother, om. Marjut Kaakinen
PLH2 Arctican Heluna, om. Annukka Vuoti
PLH3 Lacoste, om. Hely Luhta
PLH4 Arctican Leijonamieli, Roosa Alatalo
PLH5 Caunocainen, om. Hely Luhta

VSP Arctican Heluna, om. Annukka Vuoti
Tuomarin Suosikki Alphaville, om. Laura Lehtola

Paras Nuori Anastacia, om. Emilia Salmijärvi
Paras Avoin Dream Brother, om. Marjut Kaakinen
Paras Veteraani Parise, om. Jonna Mäkelä

KUMAT
(Käsiteltävyys) Pikkumökin Intiaani, om. Eveliina Ruokamo
(Massakkuus) Arctican Juuhan, om. Meri Vuoti
(Turkki) Pikkumökin Haiku*, om. Eveliina Ruokamo
(Turkki) Vili Wilperi, om. Laura Ronkainen
(Turkki ikäisekseen) Parise, om. Jonna Mäkelä

EP (Ei sijoittunut) Anastacia, om. Emilia Salmijärvi
EP (Turkki) Wallu, om. Noora Jokinen
EP (Kokonaisuus) Arctican Jaqueline, om. Marjut Kaakinen

BEST IN SHOW
BIS 1 Syyrialainen hamsteri
BIS 2 Kani
BIS 3 Gerbiili
BIS 4 Marsu
BIS 5 Hiiri
BIS 6 Kääpiöhamsteri

Pikkukilpailut

Syyrialaisten hamstereiden hamstrauskisa (9 kpl )
1. Siiri, om. Maria-Sofia Niemi
2. Sono, om. Marjut Kaakinen

Kääpiöhamstereiden putkijuoksu (7 kpl )
1. Ziina, om. Erika Ailovuo
2. Mocca, om. Paula Risuaho

Gerbiilien silppurikisa (7 kpl )
1. Unelma, om. Sari Väyrynen
2. Mette, om. Jenni Pöykiö

Marsujen kurkunsyöntikisa (10 kpl )
1. Sulevi, om. Heini Jokinen
2. Veera, om. Sara Rytivaara

Kanien estehyppykisa (9 kpl )
1. Pikkunen, om. Minka Mustonen
2. Tiara, om. Katriina Pylväs

Yleisön Suosikki
Trick Or Treat - hiiri, om. Sofia Kajula